Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Miet-Dienstleistungsvertrag für die Bereitstellung und Full-Service-Wartung von Digital-Kopier-Multifunktionsgeräten
Reference number: 17 11-2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code50313200 Photocopier maintenance services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30121100 Photocopiers