Services - 538904-2021
Netherlands-Amsterdam: Architectural and related services
2021/S 206-538904
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nieuwbouw Amsteldrie IKC te Amsterdam
Reference number: 7210017
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71200000 Architectural and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Stichting Zonova is voornemens een architect te contracten voor het nieuwbouw project Amsteldrie (IKC) te Amsterdam
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
n.v.t.