Services - 539093-2021
Germany-Darmstadt: Snow-clearing services
2021/S 206-539093
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
RV Miete Zugmaschinen Winterdienst
Reference number: EAD-2021-0014
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.1.4)Short description:
Rahmenvertrag zur Anmietung von Zugmaschinen und Anbaugeräten für den Bereich "Straßenreinigung/Winterdienst"
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Rahmenvertrag zur Anmietung von Zugmaschinen und Anbaugeräten für den Bereich "Straßenreinigung/Winterdienst" gemäß Leistungsverzeichnis