Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
KOŠNJA TRAVE, ČIŠČENJE OKOLICE IN ZIMSKA SLUŽBA
Reference number: MORS 3/2021-ODP
II.1.2)Main CPV code90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
1. sklop: Ljubljana Vojkova-Dimičeva-Kranjčeva
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
2. sklop: širše ljubljansko območje
Lot No: 2
3. sklop: štajersko območje
Lot No: 3
4. sklop: primorsko območje
Lot No: 4
5. sklop: dolenjsko območje
Lot No: 5