Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Assistance technique pour aider les clients de Proparco à développer leurs capacités et stratégies de financement climatique
II.1.2)Main CPV code71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis