Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gesamtsanierung Grund und Ganztagsgrundschule im Vogelsang, Fachplanung Technische Gebäudeausrüstung
II.1.2)Main CPV code71321400 Ventilation consultancy services
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Gesamtsanierung Grund und Ganztagsschule im Vogelsang Fachplanung Technische Gebäudeausrüstung