There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Supplies - 540086-2022
Poland-Częstochowa: Hard coal
2022/S 191-540086
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa miału węglowego w ilości 1000 ton na sezon grzewczy 2022/2023 wraz z rozładunkiem dla Ciepłowni Politechniki Częstochowskiej
Reference number: RK-NZ.261.80.2022.MM
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09111210 Hard coal
II.1.4)Short description:
Dostawa miału węglowego w ilości 1000 ton na sezon grzewczy 2022/2023 wraz z rozładunkiem dla Ciepłowni Politechniki Częstochowskiej zgodnie z opisem przedmiotu zamówienia zawartym w SWZ
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: