Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marché cadre 2022-2025 de repérage et diagnostic amiante et plomb
Reference number: 21740
II.1.2)Main CPV code90650000 Asbestos removal services