Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Europese Aanbesteding Vervanging Belastingapplicatie
Reference number: EA2022-29
II.1.2)Main CPV code48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Aanbesteding betreft een Europese aanbesteding inzake de vervanging van de applicatie voor gemeentelijke Belastingen en WOZ ten behoeve van Opdrachtgever.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zie Beschrijvend Document