Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Byggentreprenad Tinnerbäckshuset etapp 2
Reference number: UC-2021-393
II.1.2)Main CPV code45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health
II.1.4)Short description:
Tinnerbäckshuset är den tredje och sista etappen i beslutad fastighetsutvecklingsplan Framtidens US och omfattar ca 24 000 m2 nyproduktion med lokaler för Vuxenpsykiatri, Barn- och ungdomspsykiatri, Habilitering samt Linköpings Universitet.
Tinnerbäckshuset byggs i två etapper. Etapp ett uppförs under 2017-2020 och kommer inhysa framförallt Vuxenpsykiatri som idag huserar i hus 013. När verksamheten flyttat in i etapp ett, rivs hus 013 för att ge plats åt etapp två som uppförs under 2021-2024.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45210000 Building construction work
45231110 Pipelaying construction work
45300000 Building installation work
45310000 Electrical installation work
45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: