Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 2018/S 165-377465
II.1.2)Main CPV code45223220 Structural shell work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: