Services - 542421-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Phase 5 of the European Business and Biodiversity Platform during 2023/2024/2025
2022/S 192-542421
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2022/S 176-496964)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Phase 5 of the European Business and Biodiversity Platform during 2023/2024/2025
Reference number: ENV/2022/OP/0022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
Phase 5 of the support to the EU Business and Biodiversity platform.