Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Umweltplanung ABS Hannover- Berlin, Lehrter Stammbahn (Strecke 6107) Baustufe 1 undSchnellfahrstrecke Hannover – Berlin (Strecke 6185) Baustufe 1sowie Ersatzinvestition Oberbau (Strecke 6185)
Reference number: 18GEI34984
II.1.2)Main CPV code90712000 Environmental planning
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90712000 Environmental planning