Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DOSTAWĘ CZĘŚCI ZAMIENNYCH DO POJAZDÓW MARKI PEUGEOT, CITROEN, DACIA DLA WYDZIAŁU TRANSPORTU KWP W GDAŃSKU
Reference number: 39/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 192 717.31 PLN
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description