Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Undervisningsmaterial i NO ämnen
Reference number: STK-2021-249
II.1.2)Main CPV code24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandling av och undervisningsmaterial, i NO ämnen kemi,biologi, fysik, och kemikalier. Ej läromedel.