Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework for the Development of Five Case Model Business Cases
Reference number: 3167321
II.1.2)Main CPV code79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council invites Tenders from suitably experienced and qualified service providers for the Creation of a Framework for the Development of Five Case Model Business Cases on behalf of the Mid South West Region (Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council, Fermanagh and Omagh District Council and Mid Ulster District Council). There are four Lots in total.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Infrastructure including Place-Making
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: