Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nabava brodskog pogonskog goriva radi opskrbe brodova Jadrolinije u nacionalnoj i međunarodnoj plovidbi
Reference number: EVV 13/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134000 Gas oils
II.1.4)Short description:
Nabava brodskog pogonskog goriva radi opskrbe brodova Jadrolinije u nacionalnoj i međunarodnoj plovidbi.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 292 663 146.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134000 Gas oils
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Rok isporuke robe kod intervencija / Weighting: 10 %
Cost criterion - Name: Cijena / Weighting: 90 %