Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dodávky diagnostického materiálu a výpůjčka biochemických a imunochemických analyzátorů pro Krajskou zdravotní, a.s.
Reference number: 2668/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33694000 Diagnostic agents
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 220 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33694000 Diagnostic agents