Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Personal Accident Excess of Loss Reinsurance 2022
Reference number: SE 2021-0007
II.1.2)Main CPV code66510000 Insurance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Personal Accident Excess of Loss Reinsurance
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 150 000.00 SEK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66510000 Insurance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: