Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of conference tables with multimedia connectivity for the Court of Justice of the European Union
Reference number: COJ-PROC-18/028
II.1.2)Main CPV code39153000 Conference-room furniture
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply and installation of conference tables with multimedia connectivity.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The purpose of this contract is the purchase the following supplies:
— 2 conference tables with multimedia connectivity and integrated display screens for 30 people,
— 1 conference table with multimedia connectivity and integrated display screens for 20 people,
— 1 conference table with multimedia connectivity, integrated display screens and presentation and video conferencing functions for 20 people.
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Monimedialiitännöin varustettujen kokouspöytien hankinta Euroopan unionin tuomioistuinta varten
Viitenumero: COJ-PROC-18/028
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi39153000 Kokoushuoneiden kalusteet
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Sopimuksen kohteena sellaisten kokouspöytien hankinta ja asennus, joissa on monimedialiitännät.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvo
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Tämän sopimuksen kohteena ovat seuraavat hankinnat:
— 2 monimedialiitännöin ja integroiduin näyttölaittein varustettua 30 hengen kokouspöytää,
— 1 monimedialiitännöin ja integroiduin näyttölaittein varustettu 20 hengen kokouspöytä,
— 1 monimedialiitännöin, integroiduin näyttölaittein ja esitys- ja videoneuvotteluominaisuuksin varustettu 20 hengen kokouspöytä.
Base giuridica:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Fornitura di tavoli per conferenze con connettività multimediale per la Corte di giustizia dell'Unione europea
Numero di riferimento: COJ-PROC-18/028
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale39153000 Arredi per sala conferenza
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Fornitura e installazione di tavoli per conferenze con connettività multimediale.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimato
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lottiQuesto appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto:
L'oggetto del presente contratto è l'acquisizione delle seguenti forniture:
— 2 tavoli per conferenze con connettività multimediale e schermi di visualizzazione integrati per 30 persone,
— 1 tavolo per conferenze con connettività multimediale e schermi di visualizzazione integrati per 20 persone,
— 1 tavolo per conferenze con connettività multimediale, schermi di visualizzazione integrati e funzioni di presentazione e videoconferenza per 20 persone.
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Fourniture de tables de conférence avec connectique multimédia pour la Cour de justice de l'Union européenne
Numéro de référence: COJ-PROC-18/028
II.1.2)Code CPV principal39153000 Mobilier de salle de conférence
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Fourniture et installation de tables de conférence avec connectique multimédia.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
L’objet du présent marché vise l’acquisition des fournitures suivantes:
— 2 tables de conférence avec connectique multimédia et écrans d’affichage intégrés pour 30 personnes,
— 1 table de conférence avec connectique multimédia et écrans d’affichage intégrés pour 20 personnes,
— 1 table de conférence avec connectique multimédia, écrans d’affichage intégrés et fonctions de présentation et visioconférence pour 20 personnes.
Il-bażi ġuridika:
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Provvista ta' mwejjed tal-konferenzi b'konnessjoni multimedjali għall-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja tal-Unjoni Ewropea
Numru ta' referenza: COJ-PROC-18/028
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV39153000 Għamara tal-kmamar tal-konferenzi
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Provvista u installazzjoni ta' mwejjed tal-konferenzi b'konnessjoni multimedjali.
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totali
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
L-għan ta' din is-sejħa huwa l-kisba tal-provvisti li ġejjin:
— 2 imwejjed tal-konferenzi b'konnessjoni multimedjali u skrins b'displej integrati għal 30 persuna,
— mejda 1 tal-konferenzi b'konnessjoni multimedjali u skrins b'displej integrati għal 20 persuna,
— mejda 1 tal-konferenzi b'konnessjoni multimedjali, skrins b'displej integrati u funzjonijiet ta' preżentazzjoni u konferenzi bil-vidjo għal 20 persuna.
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Dostawa stołów konferencyjnych z łącznością multimedialną dla Trybunału Sprawiedliwości Unii Europejskiej
Numer referencyjny: COJ-PROC-18/028
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV39153000 Meble konferencyjne
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Dostawa i instalacja stołów konferencyjnych z łącznością multimedialną.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartość
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Przedmiotem niniejszego zamówienia jest zakup następujących elementów wyposażenia:
— 2 stoły konferencyjne z łącznością multimedialną i wbudowanymi monitorami ekranowymi dla 30 osób,
— 1 stół konferencyjny z łącznością multimedialną i wbudowanymi monitorami ekranowymi dla 20 osób,
— 1 stół konferencyjny z łącznością multimedialną, wbudowanymi monitorami ekranowymi i funkcjami prezentacji i wideokonferencji dla 20 osób.