Works - 557874-2021
Germany-Magdeburg: Sports hall construction work
2021/S 212-557874
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zuwendungen des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt zur Förderung des Vereinssportstättenbaus im Jahr 2019, Neubau einer 3-Feld-Sporthalle, Lorenzweg, 39128 Magdeburg, Los 4-06 Medientechnik (30-ZV-0391/21)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0391/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45212225 Sports hall construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
32322000 Multimedia equipment