Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Integraal onderhoud openbare ruimte, gemeente Zundert
Reference number: SIW008165
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
Soepel verloop van het dagelijks integraal onderhoud van de openbare ruimte binnen de gemeente Zundert, waarbij aandacht is voor maatschappelijke aspecten waaronder inzet en begeleiding van mensen met een afstand tot de arbeidsmarkt, duurzaamheid en beperking van overlast voor burgers.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
77312100 Weed-killing services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Kwaliteit / Weighting: 1
Price - Weighting: 1