Works - 569698-2021
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Railway construction works
2021/S 216-569698
Contract notice – utilities
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
LWL Kabelverlegung Strecke 1741 Nienburg - Minden 3. BS
Reference number: 21FEI55411
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45234100 Railway construction works
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 0.01 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)