Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Innovation Support Programme for Western Balkans
Reference number: AA-010226-001-D
II.1.2)Main CPV code66171000 Financial consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The assignment objectives include capacity building of incubator and/or techno-park expert staff and resident entrepreneurs, provision of new support services to innovative resident SMEs and an increase both in the number of high-tech start-ups and investment readiness of the SMEs, as well as a boost in related employment.
Please refer to the link mentioned at Section I.3) to access the full tender dossier.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See the instructions to tenderers for further details.