II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ápolási és orvostechnikai eszközök beszerzése 2021
Reference number: EKR001299942021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33100000 Medical equipments
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33100000 Medical equipments
33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
33192120 Hospital beds
33123100 Tensiometer
33123210 Cardiac-monitoring devices
33158500 Infrared medical devices
33171200 Instruments for resuscitation
33172200 Resuscitation devices
33182100 Defibrillator
33192160 Stretchers
33195000 Patient-monitoring system
II.2.1)Title:
Speciális antidecubitus matrac
Lot No: 5
39143112 Mattresses
48814100 Nursing information system