We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Izgradnja zadrževalnika visokih voda Veliki potok
Reference number: 351-6/2015
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45240000 Construction work for water projects
II.1.4)Short description:
Predmet javnega naročila je izgradnja zadrževalnika visokih voda Veliki potok, katerega cilj je izboljšanje poplavne varnosti Grosuplja.
Zagotavljanje poplavne varnosti Grosupeljsko-Radenskega polja in s tem tudi samega mesta Grosuplje je zasnovano na izgradnji zadrževalnikov visokih voda in kasneje na ureditvi Grosupeljščice v območju mesta. Največji vpliv na izboljšanje poplavne varnosti poseljenega dela Grosupljega ob Grosupeljščici med avtocesto in železniško progo pa naj bi imel prav načrtovani zadrževalnik Veliki potok.