Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nautical Charts Web Map Service Design, Transition and Operation
Reference number: Frontex/OP/1039/2021/RS
II.1.2)Main CPV code71354500 Marine survey services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of nautical charts web map service design, transition and operation.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: