This notice aims at reducing time limits for receipt of tenders
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fassaden- und Dachsanierung der Stadtresidenz Landshut
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212354 Castle construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Fassaden- und Dachsanierung von Teilen der Stadtresidenz Landshut und der gesamten Hofstallung in Landshut.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 10 005 409.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261300 Flashing and guttering work
45262100 Scaffolding work
45262520 Bricklaying work
45311200 Electrical fitting work
45421000 Joinery work
45422100 Woodwork
45442100 Painting work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fassaden- und Dachsanierung von Teilen der Stadtresidenz und der gesamten Hofstallung in Landshut.