II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fourniture d'effets d'uniformes (vêtements et EPI)
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
Le marché faisant l’objet de l’appel d’offres concerne de la centralisation fourniture d’effets d’uniformes de ses collaboratrices et collaborateurs pour les Directions Infrastructures et Opérations de Genève Aéroport.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
18110000 Occupational clothing
18130000 Special workwear
18140000 Workwear accessories
18230000 Miscellaneous outerwear
18400000 Special clothing and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Cost criterion - Name: MONTANT DE L'OFFRE / Weighting: 35%
Cost criterion - Name: QUALITE ET ADEQUATION DES SOLUTIONS / Weighting: 30%
Cost criterion - Name: ORGANISATION DU SOUMISSIONNAIRE / Weighting: 20%
Cost criterion - Name: EXPERIENCE DU SOUMISSIONNAIRE / Weighting: 15%
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18110000 Occupational clothing
35113400 Protective and safety clothing
18143000 Protective gear
Cost criterion - Name: QUALITE ET ADEQUATION DES SOLUTIONS / Weighting: 35%
Cost criterion - Name: MONTANT DE L'OFFRE / Weighting: 30%