Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Publicatie gegunde opdrachten 2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.4)Short description:
Publicatie meerdere gegunde opdrachten DAS Maaien Waterlopen - Categorie 3 Provincie Drenthe.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: