Services - 578745-2021
Poland-Jelenia Góra: Waste-tip management services
2021/S 220-578745
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
TRANSPORT I ZAGOSPODAROWANIE ODPADÓW WIELKOGABARYTOWYCH (20 03 07) POCHODZĄCYCH Z NIERUCHOMOŚCI ZAMIESZKAŁYCH I MIESZANYCH ZLOKALIZOWANYCH W JELENIEJ GÓRZE ORAZ Z PUNKTU SELEKTYWNEGO ZBIERANIA ODPADÓ
Reference number: RZ.271.45.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90533000 Waste-tip management services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
90512000 Refuse transport services