Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Graphic Design and Creative Services for the EIB Group Communication’s Graphics Workshop
Reference number: CFT-1518
II.1.2)Main CPV code79822500 Graphic design services
II.1.4)Short description:
The service provider’s assignments consist of project managing and performing graphic design and other creative services on-site and off-site.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in section I.3).