Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Aanbesteding afvalinzameling van industrieel- en kantoorafval
Reference number: 2021-43
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
Zie Aanbestedingsleidraad.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 650 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Perceel 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Perceel 2