Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction of Bandirma Wastewater Treatment Plant
Reference number: NEAR/ANK/2020/EA-OP/0034
II.1.2)Main CPV code45262640 Environmental improvement works
II.1.4)Short description:
Construction of Bandirma Wastewater Treatment Plant.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262640 Environmental improvement works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: