Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
AFFIDAMENTO DEL CONTRATTO AVENTE AD OGGETTO IL SERVIZIO DI PULIZIA DEGLI AMBIENTI E LOCALI DELL’AREA DI RICERCA NAPOLI 1 CIG 895063165C
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
AFFIDAMENTO DEL CONTRATTO AVENTE AD OGGETTO IL SERVIZIO DI PULIZIA DEGLI AMBIENTI E LOCALI DELL’AREA DI RICERCA NAPOLI 1 - CIG 895063165C - CODICE CUI 80054330586202100312
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 216 152.22 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: