We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 58776-2019
Poland-Katowice: Lamps and light fittings
2019/S 026-058776
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa sprzętu oświetleniowego: lamp i opraw oświetleniowych oraz części dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku (nr grupy 251-1)
Reference number: 701701152
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31520000 Lamps and light fittings
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2015 r. poz. 2164 ze zm.), zwanej w treści niniejszej SIWZ ustawą Pzp lub ustawą, oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze.
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest: dostawa sprzętu oświetleniowego: lamp i opraw oświetleniowych oraz części dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku (nr grupy 315-1)
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Dostawa sprzętu oświetleniowego: lamp i opraw oświetleniowych oraz części wg asortymentu szczegółowo określonego w załączniku nr 2 do Specyfikacji Istotnych Warunków Zamówienia.
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 2
Lot No: 2
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 3
Lot No: 3
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 4
Lot No: 4
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 5
Lot No: 5
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 6
Lot No: 6
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 7
Lot No: 7
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 8
Lot No: 8
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 9
Lot No: 9
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 10
Lot No: 10
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 11
Lot No: 11
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 12
Lot No: 12
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 13
Lot No: 13
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 14
Lot No: 14
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 15
Lot No: 15
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 16
Lot No: 16
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 17
Lot No: 17
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 18
Lot No: 18
Część zamówienia (zadania) nr 19
Lot No: 19