We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 589395-2021
Czechia-Zlín: Solar photovoltaic modules
2021/S 225-589395
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fotovoltaický systém s akumulací elektřiny pro vlastní spotřebu AGD PRINT s.r.o. - 2
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je instalace hybridní fotovoltaické elektrárny na střechách objektů objednatele a dodání a instalace bateriového systému, obojí o kapacitách či výkonu blíže specifikovaném v ZD a jejích přílohách na profilu zadavatele, a to včetně příslušné kabeláže a všech dalších činností a komponent s tím nezbytně souvisejících.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 6 685 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
09332000 Solar installation
31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Výše viz bod II.1.4).