Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na dodávku přetlakových ochranných protichemických oděvů pro HZS ČR
Reference number: MV-183757/PO-PSM-2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code35113410 Garments for biological or chemical protection
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 8 264 463.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description