Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dobava električne energije za potrebe RTV Slovenija za dobo enega leta
Reference number: JN-B0977
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Dobava električne energije za potrebe RTV Slovenija za dobo enega leta (od 1. 4. 2022 do 31. 3. 2023)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: