Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
prestation de collecte, de transport, d'élimination des déchets d'activité de soins à risques infectieux et assimilés pour les CH Albert et Corbie
Reference number: 21HA0123
II.1.2)Main CPV code90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 120 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: