Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erweiterungsneubau der Grundschule Ottersleben mit Hort, Richard-Dembny-Straße 41, 39116 Magdeburg, Los 3.13 - Innentüren (30-ZV-0255/22)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0255/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code45214200 Construction work for school buildings