Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 594131-2020
Lithuania-Vilnius: Laboratory services
2020/S 240-594131
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Su kelių tiesimo, rekonstravimo, taisymo ir priežiūros darbais susijusių papildomų (arbitražinių) laboratorinių tyrimų ir bandymų paslaugos (16 dalis)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71900000 Laboratory services
II.1.4)Short description:
Su kelių tiesimo, rekonstravimo, taisymo ir priežiūros darbais susijusių papildomų (arbitražinių) laboratorinių tyrimų ir bandymų paslaugos (16 dalis).
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 16
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Magistralinio kelio A1 Vilnius–Kaunas–Klaipėda ruožo nuo nuo 266,437 iki 272,295 km kairės kelio pusės paprastojo remonto aprašo parengimas ir darbų atlikimas.