We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 594423-2021
Czechia-Krupka: Electricity
2021/S 226-594423
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nákup elektrické energie 2022 - 2024
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky bude realizace dodávek elektrické energie v režimu Smlouvy o sdružených službách dodávky elektrické energie do stávajících odběrných míst centrálního zadavatele - Města Krupky a jiných zadavatelů - příspěvkových organizací města, a to v období od 16.2.2022 do 15.2.2024. Hodnocení nabídek bude realizováno s využitím elektronické aukce na certifikovaném elektronickém nástroji.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 11 500 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: