Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
External Service Provision in Service Mode for Development, Consultancy and Support in the Field of Information Systems
Reference number: DIGIT/A3/PO/2017/027
II.1.2)Main CPV code72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Project Monitoring and Quality Assurance for Software Development in Service Mode
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
72266000 Software consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Quality of the technical offer / Weighting: 60 %
Price - Weighting: 40 %
Software Development in Service Mode
Lot No: 2
72230000 Custom software development services
72260000 Software-related services