Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de energía eléctrica para el edificio sede y dependencias auxiliares del TC.
Reference number: 2021/00556
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 432 055.87 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: