We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 597738-2021
Czechia-Prague: Services related to soil pollution
2021/S 227-597738
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technická realizace sanace ropné kontaminace podzemní vody v areálu letecké základny Čáslav 2022 - 2027
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90732000 Services related to soil pollution
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je průběžná realizace technické sanace v prostorách areálu letecké základny Čáslav.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90733000 Services related to water pollution
90740000 Pollutants tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Povaha a mnoství dodávek je podrobně uvedena v Zadávací dokumentaci.