Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Slam- och spolbilstjänster
Reference number: KS 2021-00185
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513600 Sludge removal services
II.1.4)Short description:
Slam- och spolbilstjänster för upphandlande myndigheter.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90400000 Sewage services
90470000 Sewer cleaning services
90513700 Sludge transport services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: