This notice is a call for competition
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture electricite 2022-2024
Reference number: ELEC2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
fourniture electricite 2022-2024 pour 22 ASA d'irrigation
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
fourniture electricite 2022-2024 pour 22 ASA