Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture et acheminement d'électricité et fournitures de services associés
Reference number: 699
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)65300000 Electricity distribution and related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: