We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Erweiterungsneubau der Grundschule Ottersleben mit Hort, Richard-Dembny-Straße 41, 39116 Magdeburg, Los 3.05 - ALU-Elemente (30-ZV-0006/22)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 30-ZV-0006/21
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Die Grundschule Ottersleben ist eine fünfzügige Grundschule mit Hortangebot.
Die vorhandenen Bestandsgebäude genügen nicht zu Aufnahme aller Schüler, so
dass
momentan die ersten Klassen in einem anderen Gebäude unterbracht sind. Für
die Erarbeitung eines Erweiterungsgebäudes liegt ein mit der Schulleitung
abgestimmtes Raumprogramm vor. Dieses sieht eine wesentliche Erweiterung
des jetzigen Raumbestandes vor.
Städtebauliches Konzept und Gebäudegliederung In Magdeburg-Ottersleben, in
der Richard-Dembny-Straße 41, entsteht auf dem ca. 1.960m² umfassenden
Grundstück ein Erweiterungsbau der Grundschule Ottersleben für Schul- als
auch Hortnutzung.